Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Industrial Associates
Industrial Associates


Plastic Dustbins

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Bengaluru, we offer wheeled waste & dust bin 120 lit, foot operated waste bins, giant wheeled waste bins 1100 lit, litter bins, plastic dustbins and sintex 4 wheeled waste collection dust bin.

Wheeled Waste & Dust Bin 120 lit

REQUEST CALLBACK

Wheeled Waste & Dust Bin 120 lit
Approx. Rs 3,800 / Piece
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

wheeled waste and dust with different capacities like 90/120/140/240/330/660/1100 liters are avilable.

Yes! I am interested

View PDF

Foot Operated Waste Bins

REQUEST CALLBACK

Foot Operated Waste Bins
Approx. Rs 2,800 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Leveraging on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Foot Operated Waste Bins to our clients. These waste bins are operated by means of foot and are available in series “GBRW”. These waste bins are rated highly on account of their high durability, unmatched quality and best performance for years. These waste bins are offered in both customized and non customized range to our clients.

Features:


  • Efficient
  • Reliable
  • Best

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Overall Dimensions (mm)
TopBottomHeight
1GBRW 06-1260360 – 360300 – 300620
Yes! I am interested

Giant Wheeled Waste Bins 1100 lit

REQUEST CALLBACK

Giant Wheeled Waste Bins 1100 lit
Approx. Rs 29,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Banking on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Giant Wheeled Waste Bins to our clients. These Waste Bins have excellent space for accommodating lot of waste material. These bins are developed by employing quality material and are free from defects as well. We are offering these waste bins in both customized and standard specifications. These are offered in different range and are delivered within allotted time frame.

Features:


  • No flaws
  • Quality product
  • Best

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code No.Capacity (Litres)Overall Dimensions (mm)

TopBottomHeight
1GBRW 63-016301237-7781117-6281200
2GBRW 110-0111001450-10201334-8741200

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GBRW-110-04
  • Yes! I am interested

    Litter Bins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Litter Bins
    Approx. Rs 9,000 / No
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Our organization has gained name and fame in offering Litter Bins to our clients. These bins are used for depositing litters and are available with permanent structure. These bins are offered in series GBRSS and are hailed for their quality and accurate dimensions. These bins are free from defects and have smooth texture as well. These bins are offered in different designs and are delivered within specified time frame.

    Features:


    • No flaws
    • Excellent
    • Quality product

    Specifications:
    Sr. No.Code NoCapacityOverall Dimensions (mm)
    WidthHeight
    1GBRSS 06-02 (with GBR 06-01)60400100
    2GBRSS 10-01 (with GBR 10-01)1007591924
    3GBRSS 10-11 (with 2 nos. of GBR 10-01)20012481138

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GBRSS
  • Yes! I am interested

    Plastic Dustbins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Dustbins
    Approx. Rs 1,600 / Piece(s)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Our organization is offering Plastic Dustbins to our clients. These are developed by using high grade plastic and are offered in series GBH. These dustbins are referred to as litter bins and are available in hexagonal shapes. We present an outstanding range of these dustbins to our clients. These are designed in best manner and are rated highly among our client base. We are sure that these dustbins would live upto your expectations.

    Features:


    • Quality product
    • Reliable
    • Top quality

    Specifications:
    Sr.NoCode No.Overall Dimensions (mm)
    WidthHeight
    1GBH 15-025801125

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GBH-15-02
  • Yes! I am interested

    Plastic Dustbins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Dustbins
    Approx. Rs 950 / Piece(s)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Our organization is foremost provider of Plastic Dustbins to our clients. High grade plastic has been used for production of these bins. These are also called as wheeled waste bins and are applauded for their excellent structure and best dimensions. These dustbins are offered in both customized and standard options and are free from defects. We present these dustbins in number of shapes and size. These are available in series “GBRW”.

    Features:


    • Excellent product
    • Reliable
    • High Strength

    Specifications:
    Sr. No.Code No.CapacityOverall Dimensions (mm)

    (Litres)TopBottomHeight
    1GBRW 09-0190400-400310-245800
    2GBRW 09-1190400-400310-245840
    3GBRW 12-01120440-440350-285840
    4GBRW 14-01140475-475380-315895
    5GBRW 24-01240490-615400-4601060
    6GBRW 33-01330600-770415-4951110
    7GBRW 09-0590400-400310-45900
    8GBRW 12-05120440-440350-285940
    Yes! I am interested

    Plastic Dustbins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Dustbins
    Approx. Rs 1,900 / Piece(s)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Leveraging on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Plastic Dustbins to our clients. Experts have used high grade material for development of entire range of these dustbins. These are available in rectangular dimensions and are also referred to as waste bins. These dustbins are presented in series GBR-01 and are customized according to needs of our beloved clients. We are sure that these would meet your expectations.

    Features:


    • No flaws
    • Excellent
    • Unmatched

    Specifications:
    Sr .No.Code No.Capacity (Litres)Overall Dimensions (mm)
    Top DiaBottom DiaHeight
    1GBR 1.2-0112240-240210-210367
    2GBR 02-0120325-325290-290475
    3GBR 06-0160350-350250-250850
    4GBR 08-0180400-400300-300875
    5GBR 10-01100500-400350-350900
    6GBR 12.5-01125500-500350-3501085

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GBR-10-01
  • Yes! I am interested

    Sintex 4 Wheeled Waste Collection Dust Bin

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sintex 4 Wheeled Waste Collection Dust Bin
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorGreen

    4 wheel dust bin plastic 660 Ltrs / 1100 Ltrs
    Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    Plastic Wheel Dust Bin 120 And 240 Lit

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Wheel Dust Bin 120 And 240 Lit
    Approx. Rs 2,800 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorGreen Blue Red
    Materialhdpe plastic pvc
    Size120 lit

    Green Revolution provides all type of dustbins including plastic wheeled dustbins 240 litres, 2 Wheeled Dustbin is now available within very affordable cost.The 240 liters bins are designed for variety of usage like recyclables, organic waste and general waste. It can be perfectly used in the narrow space. All the materials of the dustbins are acid and corrosion resistant. So, these dustbins provide excellent longevity with keeping exact quality. Hospitals, Hotels, Malls, Industries, Airports offices, public places and kitchen are some of the suggested place to use 2 Wheeled (240 liters) Dustbins.  Make Sitex and other brand too. sale in Tamilnadu,Karnataka,Chennai,Coimbatore,Bangalore too

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GBRW
  • Production Capacity: 120 lit
  • Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    Sintex Pedal Opearated Plastic Garbage Waste Bins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sintex Pedal Opearated Plastic Garbage Waste Bins
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    UsageOutdoor , Office

    Yes! I am interested

    Sintex Garbage Bins

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sintex Garbage Bins
    Approx. Rs 1,900 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorBlue

    Yes! I am interested

    Plastic Dust Bin

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Dust Bin
    Approx. Rs 1,800 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorGreen Blue aand Red
    Size120 lit to 1100 lit

    Garbage Bin Rectangular made up of Plastic Dust Bin PVC Dustbin FrP Dust Bin Make Sintex and other too. we are supply in Chennai,Coimbatore,Karnatakaand Tamilnadu too
    Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    Sintex Wheeled Dust Bin

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sintex Wheeled Dust Bin
    Approx. Rs 2,000 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    Colorgreen, blue, red, yellow
    Size50 Ltrs wheeled

    50 Ltrs wheeled dustbin
    Yes! I am interested

    Plastic Dustbin Wheeled Waste Bin 120 Lit

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Plastic Dustbin Wheeled Waste Bin 120 Lit
    Approx. Rs 3,000 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorGreen, Blue, Red, Yellow
    Size120 Ltr wheeled plastic dustbin

    2 wheeled 120 Ltr Plasstic dustbin
    Yes! I am interested

    Dust Bin

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Dust Bin
    Approx. Rs 4,500 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorGreen, Blue, Red
    MaterialStainless Steel, Plastic, Fiberglass, PVC
    Capacity60,80 and 100 lit capacity
    StructureOpen Top, Foot Pedal, Wall Mounted, Standing, Built-in

    MS Fabricated Swing type Dustbin with stand made up of Plastic fiber,PVC metal. it is used to office ,factory,Appartments.Make Sitex and its available at Tamilnadu karnataka chennai,Coimbatore and Bangalore
    Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    Pedal Dust Bin

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Pedal Dust Bin
    Approx. Rs 1,750 / Number
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    ColorBlue, Green, Red
    Spare PartWheel, Lid
    StructureFoot Pedal, Standing
    With HandleYes

    Very popular in the office and commercial kitchen environments, the Pedal Bins helps in disposing the wastes and unnecessary resource through the foot. The bins are designed in such a fashion that it provides the best usage for hand-free solution thereby lifting the heavy bins easily through foot. Available in various shapes, colors and designs, the pedal bin lids can help you keep free from all sorts of odors. With plastic made solution, the bins will also help in preventing from all sorts of denting and peeling thereby keeping the office, kitchen, home and the environment clean from all sort of haphazard wastes. Make Sintex and other brand too We are available in Tamilnadu and Karnataka chennai,Coimbatore and Bangalore

    Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

     
    X


    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Industrial Associates
    S. Vignesh (Partner)
    No. 1-4/2, Bommanahalli Industrial Area, Opposite IOB 2nd Cross, Begur Main Road,
    Bengaluru - 560068, Karnataka, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 94%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

    © Industrial Associates. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Industrial Associates