Industrial Associates
Industrial Associates
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Plastic Dustbins

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Bengaluru, we offer foot operated waste bins, litter bins, plastic dustbins, plastic dust bin, pedal dust bin and dust bin.
Request CallBack
Foot Operated Waste Bins
Get Best Quote

Foot Operated Waste Bins

Approx. Price: Rs 2,800 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Leveraging on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Foot Operated Waste Bins to our clients. These waste bins are operated by means of foot and are available in series “GBRW”. These waste bins are rated highly on account of their high durability, unmatched quality and best performance for years. These waste bins are offered in both customized and non customized range to our clients.

Features:


  • Efficient
  • Reliable
  • Best

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code No.Capacity
(Litres)
Overall Dimensions (mm)
TopBottomHeight
1GBRW 06-1260360 – 360300 – 300620

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Litter Bins
Get Best Quote

Litter Bins

Approx. Price: Rs 9,000 / NoGet Latest Price
Our organization has gained name and fame in offering Litter Bins to our clients. These bins are used for depositing litters and are available with permanent structure. These bins are offered in series GBRSS and are hailed for their quality and accurate dimensions. These bins are free from defects and have smooth texture as well. These bins are offered in different designs and are delivered within specified time frame.

Features:


  • No flaws
  • Excellent
  • Quality product

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code NoCapacityOverall Dimensions (mm)
WidthHeight
1GBRSS 06-02 (with GBR 06-01)60400100
2GBRSS 10-01 (with GBR 10-01)1007591924
3GBRSS 10-11 (with 2 nos. of GBR 10-01)20012481138

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GBRSS
Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
Plastic Dustbins
Get Best Quote

Plastic Dustbins

Approx. Price: Rs 950 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Our organization is foremost provider of Plastic Dustbins to our clients. High grade plastic has been used for production of these bins. These are also called as wheeled waste bins and are applauded for their excellent structure and best dimensions. These dustbins are offered in both customized and standard options and are free from defects. We present these dustbins in number of shapes and size. These are available in series “GBRW”.

Features:


  • Excellent product
  • Reliable
  • High Strength

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code No.CapacityOverall Dimensions (mm)

(Litres)TopBottomHeight
1GBRW 09-0190400-400310-245800
2GBRW 09-1190400-400310-245840
3GBRW 12-01120440-440350-285840
4GBRW 14-01140475-475380-315895
5GBRW 24-01240490-615400-4601060
6GBRW 33-01330600-770415-4951110
7GBRW 09-0590400-400310-45900
8GBRW 12-05120440-440350-285940

Yes! I am interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Plastic Dustbins
Get Best Quote

Plastic Dustbins

Approx. Price: Rs 1,900 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
ShapeRectangular
Leveraging on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Plastic Dustbins to our clients. Experts have used high grade material for development of entire range of these dustbins. These are available in rectangular dimensions and are also referred to as waste bins. These dustbins are presented in series GBR-01 and are customized according to needs of our beloved clients. We are sure that these would meet your expectations.

Features:


  • No flaws
  • Excellent
  • Unmatched

Specifications:
Sr .No.Code No.Capacity (Litres)Overall Dimensions (mm)
Top DiaBottom DiaHeight
1GBR 1.2-0112240-240210-210367
2GBR 02-0120325-325290-290475
3GBR 06-0160350-350250-250850
4GBR 08-0180400-400300-300875
5GBR 10-01100500-400350-350900
6GBR 12.5-01125500-500350-3501085

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GBR-10-01
Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
Plastic Dust Bin
Get Best Quote

Plastic Dust Bin

Approx. Price: Rs 1,800 / NumberGet Latest Price
Product Details:
ColorGreen
Size20 ltr to 100
Garbage Bin Rectangular made up of Plastic Dust Bin PVC Dustbin FrP Dust Bin Make Sintex and other too. we are supply in Chennai,Coimbatore,Karnatakaand Tamilnadu too

Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
Pedal Dust Bin
Get Best Quote

Pedal Dust Bin

Approx. Price: Rs 1,750 / NumberGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Spare PartWheel, Lid
StructureFoot Pedal, Standing
MaterialPlastic
ColorRed
With HandleYes

Very popular in the office and commercial kitchen environments, the Pedal Bins helps in disposing the wastes and unnecessary resource through the foot. The bins are designed in such a fashion that it provides the best usage for hand-free solution thereby lifting the heavy bins easily through foot. Available in various shapes, colors and designs, the pedal bin lids can help you keep free from all sorts of odors. With plastic made solution, the bins will also help in preventing from all sorts of denting and peeling thereby keeping the office, kitchen, home and the environment clean from all sort of haphazard wastes. Make Sintex and other brand too We are available in Tamilnadu and Karnataka chennai,Coimbatore and Bangalore


Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Dust Bin
Get Best Quote

Dust Bin

Approx. Price: Rs 4,500 / NumberGet Latest Price
Product Details:
StructureOpen Top,Foot Pedal,Wall Mounted,Standing,Built-in
MaterialStainless Steel,Plastic,Fiberglass,PVC
ColorGreen,Blue,Red
Capacity60,80 and 100 lit capacity
MS Fabricated Swing type Dustbin with stand made up of Plastic fiber,PVC metal. it is used to office ,factory,Appartments.Make Sitex and its available at Tamilnadu karnataka chennai,Coimbatore and Bangalore

Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
Giant Wheeled Waste Bins 1100 lit
Get Best Quote

Giant Wheeled Waste Bins 1100 lit

Approx. Price: Rs 22,000 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Banking on our quality oriented professionals, we are offering Giant Wheeled Waste Bins to our clients. These Waste Bins have excellent space for accommodating lot of waste material. These bins are developed by employing quality material and are free from defects as well. We are offering these waste bins in both customized and standard specifications. These are offered in different range and are delivered within allotted time frame.

Features:


  • No flaws
  • Quality product
  • Best

Specifications:
Sr. No.Code No.Capacity (Litres)Overall Dimensions (mm)

TopBottomHeight
1GBRW 63-016301237-7781117-6281200
2GBRW 110-0111001450-10201334-8741200

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: GBRW-110-04
Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
Wheeled Waste & Dust Bin 120 lit
Get Best Quote

Wheeled Waste & Dust Bin 120 lit

Approx. Price: Rs 3,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

wheeled waste and dust with different capacities like 90/120/140/240/330/660/1100 liters are avilable.


Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Sintex Garbage Bins
Get Best Quote

Sintex Garbage Bins

Approx. Price: Rs 1,900 / NumberGet Latest Price
Product Details:
ColorBlue
Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Sintex Wheeled Dust Bin
Get Best Quote

Sintex Wheeled Dust Bin

Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / NumberGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Size50 Ltrs wheeled
Colorgreen, blue, red, yellow
50 Ltrs wheeled dustbin

Yes! I am interested
Request CallBack
Sintex 4 Wheeled Waste Collection Dust Bin
Ask For Price

Sintex 4 Wheeled Waste Collection Dust Bin

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
ColorGreen
4 wheel dust bin plastic 660 Ltrs / 1100 Ltrs

Yes! I am interested
View PDF
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Sintex Pedal Opearated Plastic Garbage Waste Bins
Ask For Price

Sintex Pedal Opearated Plastic Garbage Waste Bins

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
UsageOffice, Outdoor
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Explore more products

X
Looking for “Plastic Dustbins”?